•  > 

« »

01.01.2016

12/1+*

MOLLUSCA

Gastropoda

STYLOMMATOFORA

1 - Achatina fulicia *

˨ PULMONATA

. - Limnaeidae

2 - Melanoides tuberkulata *

3 - Phisa fontinalis *

. - Aciculidae

4 - Ampullaria gigas *

. - Planorbidae

5 - Planorbus Corneus var. rubra *

ARTHROPODA

ARACHNIDAE

ARANEA

. - - Theraphosidae

6 - – Brachipelma sp. 0/0/1

INSECTA

BLATTOPTERA

7 Gramphodorina partentosa *

8 Nauphaeta cinerea *

9 Blaberus giganteus *

10 Blaptica dubia *

COLEOPTERA

11 ( ) - Tenebrio molitor *

12 - - Zophobas morio *

CHORDATA

PISCES 90/281

DASYATIFORMES

. Potamotrygonidae

1 () - Potamotrygon motoro 2/1IUCN (DD)

POLYPTERIFORMES

. - Polypteridae

2 - Polypterus delhezi 3

3 - Polypterus senegalus 3

ACIPENSEFORMES

. Acipenseridae

4 - Acipenser ruthenus 1 CITES II IUCN (VU)

OSTEOGLOSSIFORMES

. Osteoglossidae

5 Osteoglossum bicirrhosum 2

. (-) - Notopteridae

6 - Chitala ornata (Notopterus chitala) 3

CYPRINIFORMES

. - Characidae

7 ( ) - Gymnocorymbus ternetzi 3

8 (-) - Hemigrammus caudovittatus var. albino 3

9 ( ) - Hyphessobrycon callistus minor (egues) 3

10 - Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi 1

11 Thayeria boehlkei 1

12 - Paracheirodon innesi 2

. - Serrasalmidae

13 Colossoma brachypomum 2

. Cyprinidae

14 Barbus schwanefeldi 1

15 Balantiocheilus melanopterus 2 IUCN (EN)

16 - Barbus (Cuvier) conchonius 1

17 - Barbus nigrofasciatus 1 IUCN (LR cd)

18 - Barbus (Capoeta) s. “schuberti” 10

19 - Barbus tetrazona 10

20 - Barbus (Capoeta) titteya 1 IUCN (LR cd)

21 - Brachydanio albolineatus 1

22 - Brachydanio rerio 3

23 - Brachydanio frankei 9

24 - Labeo (Epalzeorhynchus) bicolor 2 IUCN (EW)

25 Labeo frenatus 1

26 Tanichthys albonubes 3

27 Cyprynus carpio var. 5

28 Cyprynus auratus var. 3

29 Cyprynus auratus var. 3

30 Cyprynus auratus var. 3

. Gyrinocheilidae

31 - Gyrinocheilus aymonieri 1

32 Epalzorhinchus siamensis 1

. - Cobitidae

33 - Botia lohachata 1

34 - Botia sriata 3

35 - Syncrossus berdmorei 2

36 ()Yasuhikotakia modesta var. 2

37 ()Yasuhikotakia modesta var. 2

SILURIFORMES

. Schilbiedae

38 - Schilbe mystis 1 IUCN (VU)

. Heteropneustidae

39 - Heteropneustes fossilis 2

. () - Mochokidae

40 () - Synodontis camelopardalis 1

41 - Synodontis ocellifer 1

. - Callichthyidae

42 - Hoplosternum (Megalechis) thoracatum 1

. - Loricariidae

43 - Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps 3

44 Ancistrus dolichopterus 2

45 Ancistrus dolichopterus var. 3

46 Ancistrus hoplogenus 2

. () Pimeloidae

47 - - Pimeloidus pictus 5

48 ( )

Phracthocephalus hemiliopterus 1

Cyprinodontiformes

. () - Poecillidae

49 - Poecilia (Lebistes) reticulata 9

PERCIFORMES

. Cichlidae

50 - () - Astronotus ocellatus 1

51 - Aulonocara multicolor 2 IUCN (LC)

52 - Aulonocara gertrudae 2 IUCN (LC)

53 - Cichlasoma carpinte (cyanoguttatum) 1

54 ( ) - Cichlasoma festae 4

55 - Cichlasoma nigrofasciatum 4

56 () - Cichlasoma octofasciatum (biocellatum) 4

57 - Scianochromis ahli 1 IUCN (LC)

58 (- ) - lochromis (Cyrtocara) moorii 1 IUCN (LC)

59 - - Hemichromis lifalili (bimaculatus) 2

60 - Lamprologus (Neolamprologus) brichardi 25 IUCN (LC)

61 - Neolamprologus leleupi 2 IUCN (LC)

62 - Melanochromis auratus 1 IUCN (LC)

63 - - Hybryd cultivar 1 IUCN (LC)

64 - - Hybryd cultivar 2 IUCN (LC)

65 - - Hybryd cultivar 2 IUCN (LC)

66 - - Hybryd cultivar 2 IUCN (LC)

67 - - Heros sp. 10

68 Heros efasciatus 3

69 () Tropheus duboisi 1 IUCN (LC)

70 - Tropheus moorii var. 1 IUCN (LC)

71 - Tropheus moorii var. 1 IUCN (LC)

72 Cyphotilapia frontosa 4 IUCN (LC)

73 - Julidochromis transcriptus var. 10 IUCN (LC)

74 - Pseudotropheus zebra var. 11 IUCN (LC)

75 - Copadichromis borleyi Kadango 10 IUCN (LC)

76 . Pseudotropheus sp. 4

77 - Pseudotropheus zebra var. rubra 2

78 - Labidochromis caeruleus 2 IUCN (LC)

79 - Pterophyllum scalare var. 2

80 - Haplochromis sp. 3

81 Symphysodon aequifasciatus var. 5

82 ( ) Tilapia buttikoferi 7

. () - Anabantidae

83 - Macropodus opercularis 1

84 - Trichogaster trichopterus sumatranus 2

85 - Trichogaster trichopterus var. Cosby 3

MASTICEMBELIFORMES

. - Masticembelidae

86 () Macrognathus aculeatus 1

87 () Macrognathus zebrinus 2 IUCN (LC)

88 - Masticembelus favus 1

89 Masticembelus erythrotaena 3

90 Masticembelus armatus 3

AMPHIBIA 2/6

CAUDATA

. - Salamandridae

1 () - Pleurodeles waltl 1/1IUCN (NT)

ANURA (SALIENTIA)

. - Pipidae

2 Xenopus laevis 1/3IUCN (LC)

REPTILIA 31/62

CHELONIA

. - Emydidae

1 E - Emys orbicularis 1/4 IUCN (LRnt)

2/0

2 - Pseudemys (Trachemys) scripta 0/1 IUCN (LRnt)

3 - Pseudemys (Trachemys) scripta elegans 1/1 IUCN (LRnt)

4 - Pseudemys (Trachemys) scripta troostii 0/1 IUCN (LRnt)

. - Testudinidae

5 () - Agrionemys (Testudo) horsfieldi 1/3 CITES II IUCN (VU)

. - Trionychidae

6 ( ) -

Trionyx (Pelodiscus) sinensis 0/1

IUCN (VU)

CROCODILIA

. - Alligatoridae

7 - Caiman crocodlus 1/1/6 CITES II

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Crocodylidae

8 - Crocodylus niloticus 1/0 CITES I, II

IUCN (LRIc)

SQUAMATA

- Sauria

. - Gekkonidae

9 - Eublepharis macularius 1/0/1

10 Gekko gecko 1/1/1

. - Iguanidae

11 Basiliscus plumifrons 1/1

12 () - Iguana iguana 2/0/1 CITES II

. Scincidae

13 Tiliqua scincoides ssp. 1/0

. Varanidae

14 () - Varanus exanthematicus 0/0/1

- Serpentes

. () - Boidae

15 - Epicrates striatus 1/0 CITES II

16 Ҹ - Python molurus bivittatus 2/1CITES I IUCN(LRnt)

17 - Python regius 1/1 CITES II

18 - Python reticulatus 1/0 CITES II

. - Colubridae

19 - Elaphe dione 0/1

4/

20 Elaphe schrenkii 2/1

21 Elaphe (Pantherophis) guttata 3/1/0

IUCN (LC)

22 ( ) Elaphe (Pantherophis) obsoleta lindheimeri (leucistic) 1/0

23 () - Elaphe obsoleta rossalleni 0/1

24 Elaphe guatuorlineata guatuorlineata 0/0/1

25 Elaphe (Coelognathus) radiata 0/0/1

26 - Lampropeltis triangulum sinaloae 1/0

27 - Lampropeltis triangulum hondurensis 1/0

28 - Natrix natrix 1/0 IUCN (LRIc)

. - Viperidae

29 - Vipera nikolskii 1/0

5/

30 - Vipera ursini renardii 1/1/1 CITES I

4/

IUCN (EN)

31 - Vipera berus 0/0/1

5/

AVES 47/227

CASUARIIFORMES

. Dromaiidae

1 Dromaius novaehollandiae 1/1 IUCN (LC)

CICONIIFORMES

. - Ardeidae

2 - Ardea cinerea 0/0/1IUCN (LC)

ANSERIFORM

. - Anatidae

3 Cygnus atratus 1/1 IUCN (LC)

4 - Cygnus olor 1/0/3IUCN (LC)

5 - Cairina moschata var.dom. 1/4 IUCN (LC)

6 Aix galericulata 1/2 IUCN (LC)

7 - Anas platyrhynchos 3/8 IUCN (LC)

8 Anas undulata 1/1 IUCN (LC)

9 - Tadorna ferruginea 1/2 IUCN (LC)

10 Anser var.dom 1/2

FALCONIFORMES

. Accipitridae

11 - Pernis apivorus 1/1 CITES II IUCN (LC)

12 - Milvus migrans 0/0/2 CITES II IUCN (LC)

13 - Haliaeetus albicilla 1/1 CITES I

IUSN (LC)

4/

14 () - Buteo lagopus 1/0 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

15 - Aquila heliaca 2/1 CITES I IUCN (VU)

4/0

. - Falconidae

16 - Falco tinnunculus 0/1CITES II IUCN (LC)

GALLIFORMES

. Meleagrididae

17 - Meleagris gallopavo var. dom 1/2

. Phasianidae

18 - Gallus gallus var.dom 0/20

19 - Gallus gallus 0/1

IUCN (LC)

20 Chrysolophus pictus 1/3

IUCN (LC)

21 Chrysolophus pictus var. yellow 1/1/9

22 Lophura nycthemera 2/5 IUCN (LC)

23 - Crossoptilon auritum 1/0 IUCN (LC)

24 - Syrmaticus reevesi 1/1/3 IUCN (VU)

25 -Phasanus colchicus 2/2/7 IUCN (LC)

26 -Phasanus colchicus 1/2/11 IUCN (LC)

27 Chrysolophus amcherstiae 1/2 IUCN (LC)

28 - Lophura swinhoei 1/1 IUCN (LC)

29 - Pavo cristatus 1/1

IUCN (LC)

30 ( ) - Pavo cristatus var.albo 1/1

31 Pavo muticus 1/1 IUCN (VU)

CITES II

GRUIFORMES

. - Gruidae

32 - - Anthropoides virgo 1/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC) 3/

33 Grus grus 1/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC) 3/

34 Grus japonensis 1/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

COLUMBIFORMES

. - Columbidae

35 - Columba livia 4/4/38

IUCN (LC)

PSITTACIFORMES

. - Psittacidae

36 () - Nymphicus hollandicus 0/1

IUCN (LC)

37 - Melopsittacus undulatus 2/2/15

IUCN (LC)

38 - Agapornis roseicollis 1/1/1

IUCN (LC)

39 () - Psittacula krameri 1/0

IUCN (LC)

40 Psittacula eupatria 1/0 IUCN (LC)

41 Platycercus elegans 1/1 IUCN (LC)

42 - Ara ararauna 0/1 IUCN (LC)

STRIGIFORMES

. - Strigidae

43 - Bubo bubo 1/1 CITES II

4/

IUCN (LC)

44 () Strix aluco 0/0/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

45 - Strix uralensis 0/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

46 - Asio otus 1/1/4 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

PASSERIFORMES

. - Corvidae

47 - Corvus corax cornix 1/1

IUCN (LC)

MAMMALIA 51/1037

. - Cebidae

1 Cebus apella 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LC)

2 () Saimiri sciureus 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LC)

. - Cercopithecidae

3 (, ) - Macaca arctoides (speciosa) 0/1 CITES II IUCN (VU)

4 ( - ) - Macaca fascicularis 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LRnt) 5 - Macaca mulatta 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LRnt)

6 ( ) - Macaca nemestrina 1/0 CITES II IUCN (VU)

7 Papio hamadryas 0/1 CITES II, IUCN (LRnt)

8 - Chlorocebus aethiops 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LC)

LAGOMORPHA

. Leporidae

9 - Oryctolagus cuniculus var. dom. 42/12/79

RODENTIA

. - Sciuridae

10 Sciurus vulgaris 1/1 IUCN (LC)

11 () Marmota bobak 1/1 IUCN (LC)

. -Cricetidae

12 - Meriones meridianus 5/5/25

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Muridae

13 - Mus musculus 40/30/57

IUCN (LRIc)

14 - Rattus norvegicus 200/200/270

IUCN (LRIc)

. Dasyproctidae

15 - Dasyprocta azarae 1/0

. Chinchillidae

16 ( ) Chinchilla laniger var.dom 1/0

. - Hystricidae

17 - Hystrix indica (=leucura) 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

CARNIVORA

. - Canidae

18 - Canis lupus pambasileus 0/1

IUCN (LC)

19 - Canis lupus lupus 1/0

IUCN (LC)

20 Alopex lagopus 1/1 IUCN (LC)

21 - Nyctereutes procyonoides var. alba 2/1

22 - - Vulpes vulpes var. 1/1

23 - Vulpes vulpes var. 1/1

24 - - Canis lupus fameliaris 1/1

. - Ursidae

25 - Ursus arctos 1/0 CITES II

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Procyonidae

26 - Nasua nasua 1/1 IUCN (LC)
27 - - Procyon lotor 1/1

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Mustelidae

28 - Meles meles 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

29 - Mephitis mephitis 1/1

IUCN (LRIc)

30 () - Mustela eversmanni 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

31 - Mustela nivalis 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

32 Martes zibellina 1/1 IUCN (LC)

33 Mustela vison 1/1 IUCN (LC)

. Viveriidae

34 - Mungos mungo 2/0

IUCN (LRIc)

35 Cynictis pennicillata 0/1

IUCN (LRIc)

. Felidae

36 Felis (Puma) concolor 2/1 CITES II,

IUCN (NT)

37 - Felix (Lynx) lynx wrangeli 1/1 CITES II,

IUCN (NT)

38 Felix (Lynx) lynx wardi 1/2 CITES II,

IUCN (NT)

39 Panthera leo 1/0 CITES II,

IUCN (VU)

40 - Panthera onca var.nigra 0/1 CITES II,

IUCN (VU)

41 - Panthera onca 1/0 CITES II,

IUCN (VU)

42 () - Panthera pardus orientalis 1/1 IUCN (CR)

43 - Panthera tigris altaica 1/0 IUCN (CR)

ARTIODACTYLA

. Cervidae

44 Equus caballus var. dom 3/0

45 Equus caballus var. dom 1/1

46 - Equus asinus var. dom 1/1

ARTIODACTYLA

. Cervidae

47 Cervus nippon 1/0

. - Bovidae

48 - Capra var. dom. 1/1

49 - Bos taurus var. dom. 0/1

.

50 Camelus bactrianus (ferus) dom. 1/0

51 Lama guanicoe 1/0 CITES II, IUCN (LC)

* -

: 233

: 1614+*

ꠠ / / ..

01.01.2016

12/1+*

MOLLUSCA

Gastropoda

STYLOMMATOFORA

1 - Achatina fulicia *

˨ PULMONATA

. - Limnaeidae

2 - Melanoides tuberkulata *

3 - Phisa fontinalis *

. - Aciculidae

4 - Ampullaria gigas *

. - Planorbidae

5 - Planorbus Corneus var. rubra *

ARTHROPODA

ARACHNIDAE

ARANEA

. - - Theraphosidae

6 - Brachipelma sp. 0/0/1

INSECTA

BLATTOPTERA

7 Gramphodorina partentosa *

8 Nauphaeta cinerea *

9 Blaberus giganteus *

10 Blaptica dubia *

COLEOPTERA

11 ( ) - Tenebrio molitor *

12 - - Zophobas morio *

CHORDATA

PISCES 90/281

DASYATIFORMES

. Potamotrygonidae

1 () - Potamotrygon motoro 2/1IUCN (DD)

POLYPTERIFORMES

. - Polypteridae

2 - Polypterus delhezi 3

3 - Polypterus senegalus 3

ACIPENSEFORMES

. Acipenseridae

4 - Acipenser ruthenus 1 CITES II IUCN (VU)

OSTEOGLOSSIFORMES

. Osteoglossidae

5 Osteoglossum bicirrhosum 2

. (-) - Notopteridae

6 - Chitala ornata (Notopterus chitala) 3

CYPRINIFORMES

. - Characidae

7 ( ) - Gymnocorymbus ternetzi 3

8 (-) - Hemigrammus caudovittatus var. albino 3

9 ( ) - Hyphessobrycon callistus minor (egues) 3

10 - Hyphessobrycon herbertaxelrodi 1

11 Thayeria boehlkei 1

12 - Paracheirodon innesi 2

. - Serrasalmidae

13 Colossoma brachypomum 2

. Cyprinidae

14 Barbus schwanefeldi 1

15 Balantiocheilus melanopterus 2 IUCN (EN)

16 - Barbus (Cuvier) conchonius 1

17 - Barbus nigrofasciatus 1 IUCN (LR cd)

18 - Barbus (Capoeta) s. schuberti 10

19 - Barbus tetrazona 10

20 - Barbus (Capoeta) titteya 1 IUCN (LR cd)

21 - Brachydanio albolineatus 1

22 - Brachydanio rerio 3

23 - Brachydanio frankei 9

24 - Labeo (Epalzeorhynchus) bicolor 2 IUCN (EW)

25 Labeo frenatus 1

26 Tanichthys albonubes 3

27 Cyprynus carpio var. 5

28 Cyprynus auratus var. 3

29 Cyprynus auratus var. 3

30 Cyprynus auratus var. 3

. Gyrinocheilidae

31 - Gyrinocheilus aymonieri 1

32 Epalzorhinchus siamensis 1

. - Cobitidae

33 - Botia lohachata 1

34 - Botia sriata 3

35 - Syncrossus berdmorei 2

36 ()Yasuhikotakia modesta var. 2

37 ()Yasuhikotakia modesta var. 2

SILURIFORMES

. Schilbiedae

38 - Schilbe mystis 1 IUCN (VU)

. Heteropneustidae

39 - Heteropneustes fossilis 2

. () - Mochokidae

40 () - Synodontis camelopardalis 1

41 - Synodontis ocellifer 1

. - Callichthyidae

42 - Hoplosternum (Megalechis) thoracatum 1

. - Loricariidae

43 - Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps 3

44 Ancistrus dolichopterus 2

45 Ancistrus dolichopterus var. 3

46 Ancistrus hoplogenus 2

. () Pimeloidae

47 - - Pimeloidus pictus 5

48 ( )

Phracthocephalus hemiliopterus 1

Cyprinodontiformes

. () - Poecillidae

49 - Poecilia (Lebistes) reticulata 9

PERCIFORMES

. Cichlidae

50 - () - Astronotus ocellatus 1

51 - Aulonocara multicolor 2 IUCN (LC)

52 - Aulonocara gertrudae 2 IUCN (LC)

53 - Cichlasoma carpinte (cyanoguttatum) 1

54 ( ) - Cichlasoma festae 4

55 - Cichlasoma nigrofasciatum 4

56 () - Cichlasoma octofasciatum (biocellatum) 4

57 - Scianochromis ahli 1 IUCN (LC)

58 (- ) - lochromis (Cyrtocara) moorii 1 IUCN (LC)

59 - - Hemichromis lifalili (bimaculatus) 2

60 - Lamprologus (Neolamprologus) brichardi 25 IUCN (LC)

61 - Neolamprologus leleupi 2 IUCN (LC)

62 - Melanochromis auratus 1 IUCN (LC)

63 - - Hybryd cultivar 1 IUCN (LC)

64 - - Hybryd cultivar 2 IUCN (LC)

65 - - Hybryd cultivar 2 IUCN (LC)

66 - - Hybryd cultivar 2 IUCN (LC)

67 - - Heros sp. 10

68 Heros efasciatus 3

69 () Tropheus duboisi 1 IUCN (LC)

70 - Tropheus moorii var. 1 IUCN (LC)

71 - Tropheus moorii var. 1 IUCN (LC)

72 Cyphotilapia frontosa 4 IUCN (LC)

73 - Julidochromis transcriptus var. 10 IUCN (LC)

74 - Pseudotropheus zebra var. 11 IUCN (LC)

75 - Copadichromis borleyi Kadango 10 IUCN (LC)

76 . Pseudotropheus sp. 4

77 - Pseudotropheus zebra var. rubra 2

78 - Labidochromis caeruleus 2 IUCN (LC)

79 - Pterophyllum scalare var. 2

80 - Haplochromis sp. 3

81 Symphysodon aequifasciatus var. 5

82 ( ) Tilapia buttikoferi 7

. () - Anabantidae

83 - Macropodus opercularis 1

84 - Trichogaster trichopterus sumatranus 2

85 - Trichogaster trichopterus var. Cosby 3

MASTICEMBELIFORMES

. - Masticembelidae

86 () Macrognathus aculeatus 1

87 () Macrognathus zebrinus 2 IUCN (LC)

88 - Masticembelus favus 1

89 Masticembelus erythrotaena 3

90 Masticembelus armatus 3

AMPHIBIA 2/6

CAUDATA

. - Salamandridae

1 () - Pleurodeles waltl 1/1IUCN (NT)

ANURA (SALIENTIA)

. - Pipidae

2 Xenopus laevis 1/3IUCN (LC)

REPTILIA 31/62

CHELONIA

. - Emydidae

1 E - Emys orbicularis 1/4 IUCN (LRnt)

2/0

2 - Pseudemys (Trachemys) scripta 0/1 IUCN (LRnt)

3 - Pseudemys (Trachemys) scripta elegans 1/1 IUCN (LRnt)

4 - Pseudemys (Trachemys) scripta troostii 0/1 IUCN (LRnt)

. - Testudinidae

5 () - Agrionemys (Testudo) horsfieldi 1/3 CITES II IUCN (VU)

. - Trionychidae

6 ( ) -

Trionyx (Pelodiscus) sinensis 0/1

IUCN (VU)

CROCODILIA

. - Alligatoridae

7 - Caiman crocodlus 1/1/6 CITES II

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Crocodylidae

8 - Crocodylus niloticus 1/0 CITES I, II

IUCN (LRIc)

SQUAMATA

- Sauria

. - Gekkonidae

9 - Eublepharis macularius 1/0/1

10 Gekko gecko 1/1/1

. - Iguanidae

11 Basiliscus plumifrons 1/1

12 () - Iguana iguana 2/0/1 CITES II

. Scincidae

13 Tiliqua scincoides ssp. 1/0

. Varanidae

14 () - Varanus exanthematicus 0/0/1

- Serpentes

. () - Boidae

15 - Epicrates striatus 1/0 CITES II

16 Ҹ - Python molurus bivittatus 2/1CITES I IUCN(LRnt)

17 - Python regius 1/1 CITES II

18 - Python reticulatus 1/0 CITES II

. - Colubridae

19 - Elaphe dione 0/1

4/

20 Elaphe schrenkii 2/1

21 Elaphe (Pantherophis) guttata 3/1/0

IUCN (LC)

22 ( ) Elaphe (Pantherophis) obsoleta lindheimeri (leucistic) 1/0

23 () - Elaphe obsoleta rossalleni 0/1

24 Elaphe guatuorlineata guatuorlineata 0/0/1

25 Elaphe (Coelognathus) radiata 0/0/1

26 - Lampropeltis triangulum sinaloae 1/0

27 - Lampropeltis triangulum hondurensis 1/0

28 - Natrix natrix 1/0 IUCN (LRIc)

. - Viperidae

29 - Vipera nikolskii 1/0

5/

30 - Vipera ursini renardii 1/1/1 CITES I

4/

IUCN (EN)

31 - Vipera berus 0/0/1

5/

AVES 47/227

CASUARIIFORMES

. Dromaiidae

1 Dromaius novaehollandiae 1/1 IUCN (LC)

CICONIIFORMES

. - Ardeidae

2 - Ardea cinerea 0/0/1IUCN (LC)

ANSERIFORM

. - Anatidae

3 Cygnus atratus 1/1 IUCN (LC)

4 - Cygnus olor 1/0/3IUCN (LC)

5 - Cairina moschata var.dom. 1/4 IUCN (LC)

6 Aix galericulata 1/2 IUCN (LC)

7 - Anas platyrhynchos 3/8 IUCN (LC)

8 Anas undulata 1/1 IUCN (LC)

9 - Tadorna ferruginea 1/2 IUCN (LC)

10 Anser var.dom 1/2

FALCONIFORMES

. Accipitridae

11 - Pernis apivorus 1/1 CITES II IUCN (LC)

12 - Milvus migrans 0/0/2 CITES II IUCN (LC)

13 - Haliaeetus albicilla 1/1 CITES I

IUSN (LC)

4/

14 () - Buteo lagopus 1/0 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

15 - Aquila heliaca 2/1 CITES I IUCN (VU)

4/0

. - Falconidae

16 - Falco tinnunculus 0/1CITES II IUCN (LC)

GALLIFORMES

. Meleagrididae

17 - Meleagris gallopavo var. dom 1/2

. Phasianidae

18 - Gallus gallus var.dom 0/20

19 - Gallus gallus 0/1

IUCN (LC)

20 Chrysolophus pictus 1/3

IUCN (LC)

21 Chrysolophus pictus var. yellow 1/1/9

22 Lophura nycthemera 2/5 IUCN (LC)

23 - Crossoptilon auritum 1/0 IUCN (LC)

24 - Syrmaticus reevesi 1/1/3 IUCN (VU)

25 -Phasanus colchicus 2/2/7 IUCN (LC)

26 -Phasanus colchicus 1/2/11 IUCN (LC)

27 Chrysolophus amcherstiae 1/2 IUCN (LC)

28 - Lophura swinhoei 1/1 IUCN (LC)

29 - Pavo cristatus 1/1

IUCN (LC)

30 ( ) - Pavo cristatus var.albo 1/1

31 Pavo muticus 1/1 IUCN (VU)

CITES II

GRUIFORMES

. - Gruidae

32 - - Anthropoides virgo 1/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC) 3/

33 Grus grus 1/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC) 3/

34 Grus japonensis 1/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

COLUMBIFORMES

. - Columbidae

35 - Columba livia 4/4/38

IUCN (LC)

PSITTACIFORMES

. - Psittacidae

36 () - Nymphicus hollandicus 0/1

IUCN (LC)

37 - Melopsittacus undulatus 2/2/15

IUCN (LC)

38 - Agapornis roseicollis 1/1/1

IUCN (LC)

39 () - Psittacula krameri 1/0

IUCN (LC)

40 Psittacula eupatria 1/0 IUCN (LC)

41 Platycercus elegans 1/1 IUCN (LC)

42 - Ara ararauna 0/1 IUCN (LC)

STRIGIFORMES

. - Strigidae

43 - Bubo bubo 1/1 CITES II

4/

IUCN (LC)

44 () Strix aluco 0/0/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

45 - Strix uralensis 0/1 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

46 - Asio otus 1/1/4 CITES II

IUCN (LC)

PASSERIFORMES

. - Corvidae

47 - Corvus corax cornix 1/1

IUCN (LC)

MAMMALIA 51/1037

. - Cebidae

1 Cebus apella 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LC)

2 () Saimiri sciureus 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LC)

. - Cercopithecidae

3 (, ) - Macaca arctoides (speciosa) 0/1 CITES II IUCN (VU)

4 ( - ) - Macaca fascicularis 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LRnt) 5 - Macaca mulatta 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LRnt)

6 ( ) - Macaca nemestrina 1/0 CITES II IUCN (VU)

7 Papio hamadryas 0/1 CITES II, IUCN (LRnt)

8 - Chlorocebus aethiops 1/0 CITES II IUCN (LC)

LAGOMORPHA

. Leporidae

9 - Oryctolagus cuniculus var. dom. 42/12/79

RODENTIA

. - Sciuridae

10 Sciurus vulgaris 1/1 IUCN (LC)

11 () Marmota bobak 1/1 IUCN (LC)

. -Cricetidae

12 - Meriones meridianus 5/5/25

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Muridae

13 - Mus musculus 40/30/57

IUCN (LRIc)

14 - Rattus norvegicus 200/200/270

IUCN (LRIc)

. Dasyproctidae

15 - Dasyprocta azarae 1/0

. Chinchillidae

16 ( ) Chinchilla laniger var.dom 1/0

. - Hystricidae

17 - Hystrix indica (=leucura) 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

CARNIVORA

. - Canidae

18 - Canis lupus pambasileus 0/1

IUCN (LC)

19 - Canis lupus lupus 1/0

IUCN (LC)

20 Alopex lagopus 1/1 IUCN (LC)

21 - Nyctereutes procyonoides var. alba 2/1

22 - - Vulpes vulpes var. 1/1

23 - Vulpes vulpes var. 1/1

24 - - Canis lupus fameliaris 1/1

. - Ursidae

25 - Ursus arctos 1/0 CITES II

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Procyonidae

26 - Nasua nasua 1/1 IUCN (LC)
27 - - Procyon lotor 1/1

IUCN (LRIc)

. - Mustelidae

28 - Meles meles 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

29 - Mephitis mephitis 1/1

IUCN (LRIc)

30 () - Mustela eversmanni 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

31 - Mustela nivalis 1/0

IUCN (LRIc)

32 Martes zibellina 1/1 IUCN (LC)

33 Mustela vison 1/1 IUCN (LC)

. Viveriidae

34 - Mungos mungo 2/0

IUCN (LRIc)

35 Cynictis pennicillata 0/1

IUCN (LRIc)

. Felidae

36 Felis (Puma) concolor 2/1 CITES II,

IUCN (NT)

37 - Felix (Lynx) lynx wrangeli 1/1 CITES II,

IUCN (NT)

38 Felix (Lynx) lynx wardi 1/2 CITES II,

IUCN (NT)

39 Panthera leo 1/0 CITES II,

IUCN (VU)

40 - Panthera onca var.nigra 0/1 CITES II,

IUCN (VU)

41 - Panthera onca 1/0 CITES II,

IUCN (VU)

42 () - Panthera pardus orientalis 1/1 IUCN (CR)

43 - Panthera tigris altaica 1/0 IUCN (CR)

ARTIODACTYLA

. Cervidae

44 Equus caballus var. dom 3/0

45 Equus caballus var. dom 1/1

46 - Equus asinus var. dom 1/1

ARTIODACTYLA

. Cervidae

47 Cervus nippon 1/0

. - Bovidae

48 - Capra var. dom. 1/1

49 - Bos taurus var. dom. 0/1

.

50 Camelus bactrianus (ferus) dom. 1/0

51 Lama guanicoe 1/0 CITES II, IUCN (LC)

* -

: 233

: 1614+*

ꠠ / / ..